26.11.2022 |
Sönke Wegner |
Cyclo-cross de Guebwiller |
FSGT |
23 |
3 |
30.10.2022 |
Hugo H. |
Cylo-cross de St-Bernard |
FFC |
123J |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
Arnaud S. |
Cyclo-cross de St-Bernard |
FFC |
123J |
2 |
23.10.2022 |
Arnaud S. |
Cyclo-cross de Heimsbrunn |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
24.09.2022 |
Sébastien E. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
24.09.2022 |
Quentin W. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
24.09.2022 |
Matthieu L. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
Cad |
2 |
4.09.2022 |
Mathias G. |
Erstein |
FFC |
3J |
2 |
3.09.2022 |
Matthieu L. |
Boron |
FSGT |
Cad |
1 |
3.09.2022 |
Sébastien E. |
Boron |
FSGT |
S4 |
1 |
3.09.2022 |
Mathias G. |
Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
3.09.2022 |
Julien B. |
Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
3.09.2022 |
Antoine M. |
Rougemont-le-Château |
FSGT |
23 |
3 |
3.09.2022 |
Sébastien E. |
Rougemont-le-Château |
FSGT |
S4 |
1 |
7.08.2022 |
Fabian D. |
Bernwiller |
FSGT |
S4 |
2 |
7.08.2022 |
Florian K. |
Bernwiller |
FSGT |
23 |
3 |
10.07.2022 |
Emile C. |
Altkirch |
FSGT |
VTT |
1 |
10.07.2022 |
Ludovic D. |
Saulx |
FFC |
D1-D2 |
3 |
05.07.2022 |
Corentin L. |
Omnium Strasbourg |
FFC |
123J |
1 |
19.06.2022 |
Nathan G-D |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Cad |
2 |
19.06.2022 |
Nathan G. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Min |
2 |
19.06.2022 |
Sébastien E. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
S4 |
2 |
12.06.2022 |
Sébastien E. |
Bréchaumont |
FSGT |
S4 |
2 |
12.06.2022 |
Mathias G. |
Bréchaumont |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
12.06.2022 |
Matthieu L. |
Bréchaumont |
FSGT |
Cadets |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
Hugo H. |
Tro Bro Leon |
UCI |
1.Pro |
1 |
14.05.2022 |
Corentin L. |
Altenach |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
18.04.2022 |
René S. |
Sentheim |
FFC |
Pass' |
6 |
18.04.2022 |
Mathias G. |
Sentheim |
FFC |
123 |
6 |
03.04.2022 |
Valentin T. |
Seppois-le-Bas |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
Raphael J. |
Seppois-le-Bas |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
27.03.22 |
Mathias G. |
Wintershouse |
FFC |
3J |
4 |
06.11.21 |
Félix D. |
CX Guebwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
3 |
30.10.21 |
Paul B. |
CX Wattwiller |
FSGT |
Minimes |
3 |
23.10.21 |
Sönke W. |
CX Heimsbrunn |
FSGT |
Seniors |
3 |
17.10.21 |
Alexis B. |
CX Pfastatt |
FFC |
Masters |
2 |
09.10.21 |
Alexis B. |
CX Muhlbach |
FSGT |
Seniors |
3 |
03.10.21 |
Fabrice S. |
Retzwiller |
FSGT |
V4 |
1 |
26.09.21 |
Julien B. |
Seppois |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
19.09.21 |
Antoine M. |
Paulhac |
FSGT |
3 |
1 |
11.09.21 |
Julien B. |
Col Amic |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
29.08.21 |
Fabian D. |
Fontaine |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
29.08.21 |
René S. |
Fontaine |
FSGT |
V4 |
3 |
29.08.21 |
Antoine C. |
Fontaine |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
29.08.21 |
Antoine M. |
Fontaine |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
28.08.21 |
Florian K. |
Reichstett |
FFC |
123 |
4 |
21.08.21 |
Florian K. |
Xonrupt |
FFC |
23 |
4 |
20.08.21 |
Antoine G. |
Tonneins |
FFC |
23 |
3 |
08.08.21 |
Florian K. |
Bernwiller |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
08.08.21 |
Fabian D. |
Bernwiller |
FSGT |
S4 |
1 |
01.08.21 |
Pascal G. |
Authoison |
FFC |
D3-D4 |
2 |
01.08.21 |
Valentin T. |
Authoison |
FFC |
3J |
1 |
25.07.21 |
Thomas L. |
Lacollonge |
FSGT |
S4 |
2 |
25.07.21 |
Antoine C. |
Lacollonge |
FSGT |
S4 |
1 |
23.07.21 |
Florian K. |
Nommay |
FFC |
23 |
4 |
23.07.21 |
Antoine G. |
Nommay |
FFC |
23 |
2 |
04.07.21 |
Antoine B. |
Bréchaumont |
FSGT |
23 |
2 |
20.06.21 |
Daniel F. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
23 |
3 |
20.06.21 |
Mathias G. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
S4 |
2 |
20.06.21 |
Quentin W. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Cad |
2 |
20.06.21 |
Nathan G. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Min |
3 |
20.06.21 |
Louis B. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Min |
1 |
13.06.21 |
Alexandre N. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
13.06.21 |
Julien B. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
23 |
5 |
13.06.21 |
Valentin T. |
Jettingen |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
11.10.2020 |
Christophe D. |
Gueberschwihr |
FFC |
Pass' |
4 |
11.10.2020 |
Antoine C. |
Gueberschwihr |
FFC |
Cad |
4 |
11.10.2020 |
Mathias G. |
Gueberschwihr |
FFC |
Cad |
3 |
10.10.2020 |
Eric H. |
CX de Morschwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
6 |
10.10.2020 |
Alexis B. |
CX de Morschwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
5 |
10.10.2020 |
Sönke W. |
CX de Morschwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
2 |
04.10.2020 |
Jerome H. |
Championnat GE à Mazeley |
FFC |
3J |
6 |
03.10.2020 |
Julien B. |
Grimpée du Salbert |
FSGT |
Sen |
4 |
06.09.2020 |
Mathias G. |
Prix de Boron |
FSGT |
Cad |
1 |
06.09.2020 |
Thibaud P. |
Prix de Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
5 |
06.09.2020 |
Antoine M. |
Prix de Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
4 |
06.09.2020 |
Valentin T. |
Prix de Boron |
FSGT |
S4 |
1 |
30.08.2020 |
Matthieu L. |
Prix de Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Min |
3 |
30.08.2020 |
Antoine C. |
Prix de Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Cad |
2 |
30.08.2020 |
Fabian D. |
Prix de Danjoutin |
FSGT |
S4 |
5 |
30.08.2020 |
Valentin T. |
Prix de Danjoutin |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
16.03.2020 |
Jerome H. |
Prix d'Onay Val de Pesmes |
FFC |
3J |
4 |
08.03.2020 |
Florian K. |
CLM du Grand Duc (06) |
FSGT |
Seniors |
3 |
03.03.2020 |
Hugo H. |
Le Samyn |
UCI |
Pro |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Kappelen |
FFC |
Masters |
3 |
01.11.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Soultz |
FFC |
Masters |
3 |
27.10.2019 |
Jérôme H. |
Cyclo-cross de Soultz sous Forets |
FFC |
Seniors |
5 |
27.10.2019 |
Gregory W. |
Cyclo-cross de Lutterbach |
FFC |
Masters |
4 |
27.10.2019 |
Eric H. |
Cyclo-cross de Lutterbach |
FFC |
Masters |
3 |
27.10.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Lutterbach |
FFC |
Masters |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
Sönke W. |
Cyclo-cross de Wattwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
2 |
19.10.2019 |
Felix D. |
Cyclo-cross de Heimsbrunn |
FSGT |
Seniors |
5 |
20.10.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Cyclo-cross de Saint-Bernard |
FFC |
Seniors |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
Gregory W. |
Cyclo-cross de Saint-Bernard |
FFC |
Masters |
5 |
20.10.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Saint-Bernard |
FFC |
Masters |
3 |
20.10.2019 |
Eric H. |
Cyclo-cross de Saint-Bernard |
FFC |
Masters |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
Donovan S. |
Cyclo-cross de Saint-Bernard |
FFC |
Minimes |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Morschwiller |
FSGT |
Seniors |
5 |
06.10.2019 |
Florian+Valentin |
Gentleman de Nommay |
FFC |
Seniors |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
Matthieu L. |
Grimpée du Salbert |
FSGT |
Seniors |
2 |
05.10.2019 |
Antoine C. |
Grimpée du Salbert |
FSGT |
Seniors |
3 |
05.10.2019 |
Mathias G. |
Grimpée du Salbert |
FSGT |
Seniors |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
Florian K. |
Grimpée du Salbert |
FSGT |
Seniors |
2 |
22.09.2019 |
Gregory W. |
Cyclo-cross de Wittenhein |
FSGT |
Masters |
4 |
22.09.2019 |
Eric H. |
Cyclo-cross de Wittenhein |
FSGT |
Masters |
4 |
22.09.2019 |
Alexis B. |
Cyclo-cross de Wittenhein |
FSGT |
Masters |
3 |
22.09.2019 |
Thibaud P. |
Route du Comté Petite |
FFC |
23J |
7 |
15.09.2019 |
Antoine C. |
CLM Frotey-les-Lure |
FSGT |
Cad |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
Gisèle W. |
CLM Frotey-les-Lure |
FSGT |
Dames |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
Gisèle W. |
Grimpée du Col Amic |
FSGT |
Dames |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
Thibaud P. |
Grimpée du Col Amic |
FSGT |
Scratch |
5 |
14.09.2019 |
Florian K. |
Grimpée du Col Amic |
FSGT |
Scratch |
3 |
08.09.2019 |
Daniel F. |
Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
6 |
08.09.2019 |
Julien B. |
Boron |
FSGT |
23 |
3 |
08.09.2019 |
Fabian D. |
Boron |
FSGT |
S4 |
3 |
08.09.2019 |
Mathias G. |
Boron |
FSGT |
Cad |
3 |
08.09.2019 |
Matthieu L. |
Boron |
FSGT |
Min |
5 |
01.09.2019 |
Matthieu L. |
Rougemont-le-Château |
FSGT |
Min |
3 |
01.09.2019 |
Mathias G. |
Rougemont-le-Château |
FSGT |
Cad |
1 |
24.08.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Tour Loire Pilat Et.1 |
FFC |
23J |
7 |
01.08.2019 |
Thibaud P. |
Tour de Tarentaise : Et.1 |
FSGT |
23 |
5 |
31.07.2019 |
Florian K. |
Tour de Tarentaise : Prologue |
FSGT |
23 |
1 |
04.08.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Authoison |
FFC |
23J |
4 |
08.07.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Tour du Piémont Et.2 |
FFC |
23J |
5 |
07.07.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Tour du Piémont Et.1 |
FFC |
23J |
5 |
23.06.2019 |
Mathias G. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Cad |
4 |
23.06.2019 |
Matthieu L. |
Danjoutin |
FSGT |
Min |
2 |
22.06.2019 |
Arnaud S. |
Vieux-Charmont |
FFC |
23J |
3 |